Z+F EVOCUT Cutting Machine
8424213 Retrofit kit belt drive system Iota 330
8424154 PCB tested LPC1788 OEM Board Qpex D/C
8424152 PCB tested LPC1788 OEM Board QpLite S/C
8424151 PCB tested LPC1788 OEM Board QpLite D/C
8424150 PCB tested QpLite D/C CPU
8424149 PCB tested QpLite S/C CPU
8424143 Connector butt wire 0.5-1.5mm2 insulated
8424138 Slotted cheese head screw M3x6 8.8 BN 351
8424121 Gear SSY1-20 raw
8424119 Gear SSY1-40 raw
8424111 Switch Qpex dc on/off customized
8424109 Power supply Unit 24W 12VDC Qpex
8424108 Holder Qpex fixed
8424107 Hex countersunk screw M5x14 A2 ss DIN7991
8424106 Torx button head cap screw M3x6 vzb BN 20005
8424102 Capacitor for 5IK90A-BW2U
8424101 Capacitor for 5IK150A-BW2U
8424098 Spring plunger with ball M5x14 ss BN 20201
8424097 Protection plug crush pad
8424096 Hex socket screw M5x18 A2 ss BN 610
8424072 Membrane QpLite bottom D/C
8424061 Membrane QpLite bottom S/C
8424060 Membrane QpLite front
8424024 Cable assembly F Binder 16P M 5m
8424014 PCB tested SL Starlite D/C CPU
8423997 Ball bearing 673ZZ
8423983 Label set Pneumatic max. 6bar PT raw
8423982 O-ring ID 75 tk3
8423980 Hex stand-off D sub screw 4-40, F4.9/M12
8423979 Cutting blade top serrated
8423966 Front panel SL Kailing
8423961 Hex set screw dog point M5x12
8423960 Pneumatic parts Screw-on connector KQ2H08-G02A
8423958 Safety valve pressure relief
8423946 Hexagon lock nut M4x0.7 tk5 A2 ss BN 637
8423945 Hex set screw cup point M4x35 A2 ss BN 621
8423944 Hex set screw cup point M4x20 A2 ss BN 621
8423943 Contactor relay 24V 2xNO/NC 8A
8423942 Pneumatic parts connector KQ2F06-G03A1
8423932 Pull-out force measurement digital gauge
8423931 Washer M5 5/20x5
8423930 Linear guide shaft
8423929 Hand wheel d125/12 spoked
8423928 Linear ball bearing 12/21x30 LM 12 UU
8423927 Nut T-slot Nut8 st M8
8423926 Nut T-slot Nut8 st M5
8423925 Bushing 12/14x15 flange
8423923 End cap cap8 40x120
8423920 Wire 0.5mm2 DIN47100 8core